The names of candidates admitted to the physical-technical-aptitude exam for courses 4, 5, 6 and 7 of the Ballet School are published below. Each group follows the indication of the date and time of convocation, to be strictly respected.
ARTUSO PIERO SUTHIWAT
BELLUCCI GIOVANNI
CASTAGNA GIOELE
CHIAPPINI MASSIMO
CIPOLLA ANDREA
DINÇ ADA
FERRARI GUGLIELMO
LIBRATTI DAVIDE
PANTÒ MATTEO
SCHIAVINI NICCOLÒ
SENSITIVI ANTONIO
VISCONTI JEAN-LOUP
AGRESTA JASMINE SALVATRICE
BASELLO ELISA
BENVENGA LUDOVICA
BRIGHI AURORA
CHIRIACO’ ADRIANA
DINÇ MAYA
GRANUZZO MARIAVITTORIA
GUIDI ALICE
MAIOLI FEDERICA
MARANDICI NICOLETTA VICTORIA
MURETTIMICHI LUCREZIA
SARTORI AURORA FRANCESCA
BARBIERI ELISA
BRINDISI BENEDETTA
CEOLA VERONICA
CORBO REBECCA
ESPOSITO NORMA
GIOVAGNOLI LAURA
ILACQUA VALERIA
MONTINI BEATRICE
MONTOBBIO AZZURRA
PARENTE MARINA
RUGGIERO SOFIA THI NGA
SAVINO AURORA
AMBROSIO CATERINA
BENAZZO GRETA
CUMAN MARIAPIA
DAL DOSSO ANNA
MILAZZO MARZIA
MURO NICOLETTA
NICOLETTI ALTIMARI PIERA
PAPI NICOLE MARIA
ROTONDO SOFIA
TUBERTINI LAURA
TUFARIELLI CLAUDIA
VASMER ANASTASIIA NISHA
CLEVA MICHELA
DELLA VALLE SOFIA
DEON IRENE
GANZINI ELEONORA
GIAMMARINARO GIORGIA
IUELE LAURA
ROSCANI MARTINA
SCIFO BEATRICE
TELI CASSANDRA
VERGANI ANNASOFIA
VIOLA GIULIA
AGRÒ LENA
CELENTANI SOFIA
CHIURAZZI MARIA GIULIA
ESPOSITO FRANCESCA RITA
GIULIANO BENEDETTA
PERNDRECAJ STEJSI
PETRALLA MIRIAM
PIERETTI ANNA
PURGINO VITTORIA
SANTONASTASO ROSSELLA
SOGLIA VITTORIA
BASSI RAFFAELE
BINELLO LEONARDO
CARDINALI GIANLUCA
GALLO LUDOVICO
GRANELLA ALESSIO
GROSSI GIACOMO PIO
GUERRIERO ALFONSO MARIA
MIRCUDA MANUEL
SERRA MATTIA
VIAN LORENZO
ALBISETTI NICOLE
BAGNARA ALICE
BARBERI GIORGIA
CARBONARA FLAVIANA
CARRADORI SOFI’
D’ANGELO CAMILLA
GREMSKA GIULIA
NOLLI ELISA
PASQUALATO LORELLA
RIPAMONTI GIULIA
ROMANI GIULIA
SCACCABAROZZI MAGDA
SCAGLIONE ELEONORA
TUSA ADRIANA
BOUSSAHA MOUNA
CIRIACI ELISABETTA
DE SPIRITO DILETTA
FRANCHINI ALICE MARIA
GALIZZI VERONICA
IACUBINO DEVA KATRINA
KOWAL MAŁGORZATA
MAZZEO SYLVIA
MIHAILIUC ANDREEA
NICOLETTI ANNA
PORCARELLI ALESSIA
PUTIGNANO MARIACHIARA
SCIASCIA BEATRICE
TOUQUET-PICARD SALOMÉ
BALOSSI EMMA
BENEDETTO LUNA
BIAGINI VITTORIA
FIORE NICOLE
IOVANELLA LUCREZIA
NOBILIONE ALESSANDRA
PETRALLA NOEMI
PUTTINI ALESSIA
RADIVO CAROL
ROBU JAQUELINE
SANGUIGNI ANASTASIA
SIMONE MADDALENA
SPANÒ ISIDE
COLOMBO ELIA
PISANI FEDERICO
PITZANTI GABRIELE
SABA GIOVANNI
DE GIORGI CAROLINA
FARINA FEDERICA
IOVINELLA MARIA
MARLETTA MARTINA
PERKOVIC SOPHIE
PHILIPPE ANNA
BRUNETTI MORENA
BUXHELI EKLEA
CARBONOLI MARA
CIAFFARONI MANILA
FRISELLE BEATRICE
HUGO DANICA
LENOCI MARIA SOFIA
MEROLA GIULIA
VOLPE CATERINA
ANTONIELLO ELENA
BAGGIO ALICE
CIARNELLI VALENTINA
CONFORTO MARIA FRANCESCA
DELLA GIOVAMPAOLA GIULIA
FERRAZ SOFIA
KEDHI PERLA
MURRI BENEDETTA
TROPEA GIULIA
ANDREI VALENTINO
CALÒ PAOLO
CARRIERO LORENZO
MANGANIELLO ANDREA
PERAGINE LUIGI
PERRI FRANCESCO
SCIFO CHRISTIAN
SPAZIANI GIACOMO
AUBE GIULIA
BOSHER ISABELLE
CONSENTINO LAURA RITA
GASPARINI GIULIA
MARCHESE CHIARA
MAZZOLA CHIARA
PATSAN KIARA
PROKHODA MIRRA
PRONO MARIA
RUDI XHESIKA
SARTOR ALEXANDRA
VAROLI MATILDA
VOLTOLINI GAIA
WOHLFART ALBARRAN ANA NOEMÍ
ARIAS CELANO REBECCA
BEAL-ATTWOOD EVANGELINE
BORSJE IVANA
CHAFRAIX LISA
MOLINARI GIULIA
QUENOT ILONA
SCHOTSMAN HELENA
SPADILIERO MATILDE
SPILLMANN MATILDE
SZENTMIKLOSSYH ELAYNA
TUPONE ANNALISA
VALENTINO MARTINA
WOODBERRY TAYLAH