The names of the candidates admitted to the selection for the Fifth, Sixth and Seventh courses of the Ballet School are published below, with indication of the date and time of convocation.
Fifth course
WEDNESDAY, MARCH 28TH
1 PM
|
|||
ACCETTURA | GIORGIA | ||
AMOROSO | REBECCA | ||
BALDUCCI | GIULIA | ||
BECCARINI | RACHELE MARTINA | ||
BETTELLA | ELENA | ||
BRAHIMI | KLEA | ||
CARENA | PENELOPE | ||
CATTANEO | ELISABETTA | ||
CHUZEL | LUCIE-MEI | ||
CONTI | ELENA | ||
GIARDINI | PAMELA | ||
GIRONI | SOFIA | ||
GUARIN SALAZAR | ISABELLA | ||
INFANTE | ANNA ASHLEY | ||
MCCORKINDALE | LEONARDO | ||
MECCA | JACOPO | ||
MONTAGNER | MELISSA | ||
POELS | LISA SOFIA | ||
ROMANO | VINCENZO | ||
SAKAMOTO | NENE | ||
SIMEONE | GINEVRA | ||
TAVARES | LÉA | ||
TIMMERMAN | CHLOÉ | ||
TRAVERSI | MATILDE | ||
ZINGONI | ANNA |
2 PM
|
|||
AIELLO | MARTA | ||
ALTIMARI | MARIALUIGIA | ||
BUCCHERI | DENISE | ||
CASSANITI | DAVIDE | ||
CASTELLARO | MATTEO | ||
CESTARO | GIOVANNA | ||
CHAFRAIX | LISA | ||
DAL MASO | ANNA | ||
FASSIO | MARIA | ||
GASTALDELLO | MARTA | ||
GAVIOLI | ALICE | ||
ISVANCA | PETRONELA AURORA | ||
JOP | INES | ||
MANFREDI | SARA | ||
MOSCALU | MARIA ELISABETA | ||
MUSTAFA | SARA MARIKA | ||
NEGRILA | CLARA MARIA | ||
PALANDRI | ELENA | ||
RAIMONDO | EMMA | ||
RIZZO | ANGELA | ||
RUBISSE | FEDERICO | ||
SOCHOROVA | FRANTISKA | ||
TEILLET | LEELOU |
Sixth course
THURSDAY, MARCH 29TH
9.30 AM |
|||
BERTONATI | GRETA | ||
BRUZZESE | VALENTINA | ||
CAVAZZANA | ALESSIO | ||
COLETTO | CARLOTTA | ||
FILOMIA | MARGHERITA | ||
GATTI | VERONICA | ||
GUFI | IRENE | ||
IUCCI | ALDO | ||
LEMBO | LUCREZIA | ||
LILJEFORS | VERA | ||
MIRVIC’ | SARA | ||
NIEWDANSKI | EVA | ||
PICCIONE | ELISA | ||
SISTO | PAOLA MARIA | ||
SUMA | LAURA CLOTILDE | ||
VALENTINI | MARTINA | ||
VENTURA | SOFIA |
10.30 AM
|
|||
ALAGNA | ERIKA | ||
ANELLO | VITTORIA | ||
CAVALERA | ALESSIO | ||
CHILLEMI | GRETA | ||
CZAJKOWSKI | OLAF KONRAD | ||
DE MURI | ANNA | ||
DI MONTE | INES LAETITIA PIA | ||
EBBLIN | ULLA | ||
ESPOSITO | CHIARA | ||
GASPARE MORTICELLI | SOFIA | ||
KLIBA | LARA OTTILIA | ||
PICCOLI | DAVIDE | ||
RAGAGLIA | NOEMI MARIA | ||
SCIALPI | SARA | ||
SMITH | GILLIAN | ||
TOTARO | MAURO | ||
ZANZOTTERA | SARA |
Seventh course
THURSDAY, MARCH 29TH
11.30 AM
|
|||
ABRAHAMSOHN | MADDALENA | ||
BACCON | MATTIA | ||
BELLOSSI | TIZIANA | ||
BETTI | AMANDA | ||
BOUTCHER | STELLA MARIA | ||
CANEI | ANDREA | ||
CEOLONI | ANGELICA | ||
CRACOLICI | SOFIA | ||
DADONE | SOFIA | ||
D’HAENE | JILL | ||
DIBELLO | DAVIDE | ||
GATINEAU | MAYURI | ||
ISLAMI | SHERIAL | ||
MARUSCA | EVELIN | ||
MATSUOKA | MEDERU | ||
MENICHINI | BEATRICE | ||
MEROLLA | FLAVIA RITA | ||
OGURA | YURIKA | ||
SASAKI | MOMOMI | ||
TANAKA | KOTOMI | ||
VALUTO SCIARA | MARIA CHIARA | ||
VIOLAKI GEORGILADAKI | MARIA | ||
YAGURA | MOMORI |